Investments | ardshinbank
“Ardshinbank” CJSC renders investment services according to the License No.83 for banking issued on 27.02.2003 by the Central Bank of the Republic of Armenia (location and postal address: 6 Vazgen Sargsyan str., Yerevan city 0010, RA, tel: (374 10) 58-38-41, fax: (374 10) 52-38-52, E-mail: [email protected]) and RA Legislation, in accordance with Agreement on rendering brokerage services or Agreement on rendering depository services and requirements of the below mentioned internal legal acts.
Within the frames of investment services the customer may connect to the Bank in Armenian, Russian, English languages; in case of unconformity of any information furnished in different languages, Armenian variant prevails. Agreements, reports and other documents related to service rendering are provided in Armenian.
Contact data for the detailed information about investment services rendered by “Ardshinbank” CJSC, tariffs and other conditions: